POINT SCORE – May 2014

The point score standings as of the May 25th Competition held at Bega.  Well done to all the competitors this month.  If you haven’t seen Angela’s photos from the weekend click on over to the GALLERY.

Please take note that the point score has been amended 07/06/2014 to remove EA rider, not eligible to for FSCDA Point Score.

MARMARMAYMAY
FSCDA - 2014POINT SCORE30302525
JNR PREPARTORY RIDERHORSEBNABBCTOTAL
Boo Oastler (JNR)Mr. PotterP1329554115
Tyler Breust (JNR)Chattles8223443213
Claire Breust (JNR)PeanutP24635412
Paige Moxey (JNR)Brampton HalloweenP1295257
Alice Dein (JNR)Annichje8323134
MARMARMAYMAY
Name * (win prior to 2014)(win during 2014)30302525
PREPARATORY RIDERHORSEBNABBCTOTAL
Rebecca KelfSirrocco820244311
Elsa DawsonBenzabeel83275510
Jenny Stock *Karizmah Bellerine8203527
Jess ColemanTamaru Sunshine5660336
Kylie GibsonMatriarch8234145
Anne TimewellHermiones Winter Dream821155
Victoria SmithSmit'n G'KarP256325
Jayne EdmondsonChaos Ego823522
Jenny StockKarizmah Welka828022
Jo OastlerHillswood Simply Magic752011
Colleen MeredithDrifters Gold11
MARMARMAYMAY
30302525
PRELIMINARY RIDERHORSEBN1.11.21.21.3TOTAL
Leigh RichardsonHollands Bend Fidelia7142223512
Duncan McLaughlinKholonial Sebastian821845211
Sue HergenhanByalee Bravado7557538
Mikala WaltersHobbit8227358
Jo FreebodyVivian8325448
Jess ColemanTamaru Sunshine5660235
Aafke BarklambKunta Kinte597744
Kim GardnerSir William of Candelo56561113
Jade MoxeyBrampton HalloweenP129511
MARMARMAYMAY
30302525
NOVICE RIDERHORSEBN2.12.22.22.3TOTAL
Gayle DobbinRare Trade8225244313
Lucie PhelanC L Rhythm N Blues7125115512
Paul PhelanAratahnes Monarch71242349
Belinda MackintoshKracka4890358
Sandra KainKitty Kat6607437
Mikala WaltersHobbit822755
MARMARMAYMAY
30302525
ELEMENTARY RIDERHORSEBN3.13.23.23.3TOTAL
Susan SchepisiFriso van Gelder6708533516
Jade MoxeyMiss DallianceP621245415
Pip CollinsTablaP582352313
Leigh RichardsonQuarryview Hercules5497145
Belinda MackintoshKracka489044
Gayl DobbinRare Trade822511