FSCDA 2015 Point Score

FSCDA MEMBERS ~ HIGH POINT SCORE ~ 2015MARMAR
2929
JNR PREPARTORY RIDERHORSEBNABTOTAL
Tyler Breust (JNR)BonnieP1403549
Claire Breust (JNR)PeanutP246437
Paige Moxey (JNR)Brampton HalloweenP129555
MARMAR
Name * (win prior to 2015)Upgrade win during 20152929
PREPARATORY RIDERHORSEBNABTOTAL
Rebecca BreustDodge8761459
Rebecca BreustZoe8222527
Kylie GibsonElcarim Mr BrightsideP366347
Sacha MottTRT Zariz He Iz8189134
Christine ConnollySmit'n Lorien826022
Samantha Barrett-GrantCountry Sunrise881411
Kylie GibsonSH Juneau8788000
MARMAR
2929
PRELIMINARY RIDERHORSEBN1.11.2TOTAL
Tanya RutterArtistry5643549
Michele TomasiKarizmah Hollywood7344459
Di WalkerShamazan Morning Sun8629325
Mikala WaltersHobbit822733
Elsa DawsonBenzabeel8327202
Carmen MacGregorRotherfield Saffron8423101
Paige MoxeyBrampton HalloweenP1295011
Grace BrighamKB Jimmy Choo8363000
Gayl DobbinRare Trade8225000
Samantha Barrett-GrantCountry Sunrise881400
Tyler BreustBonnieP140300
Rebecca BreustDodge876100
Sue HergenhanByalee Bravado7557000
Jo FreebodyVivian8325000
Kim GardnerSir William of Candelo5656000
Jane EdmondsonEgo Chaos8235000
Alice DeinAnnichje Van Gelder896000
Christine ConnollySmit'n Lorien826000
MARMAR
2929
NOVICE RIDERHORSEBN2.12.2TOTAL
Sarah KeeversWith Regards5679358
Mikala WaltersHobbit8227527
Lucie PhelanC L Rhythm N Blues712544
Jenny SmithCountry Deluxe8813134
Di WalkerShamazan Morning Sun862944
Gayle DobbinRare Trade822522
Paul PhelanAratahnes Monarch712411
Sue HergenhanByalee Bravado755700
MARMAR
2929
ELEMENTARY RIDERHORSEBN3.13.2TOTAL
Jade MoxeyMiss DallianceP6215510
Jenny SmithCountry Vision8815448
Sarah KeeversWith Regards567933
MARMAR
2929
MEDIUM RIDERHORSEBN4.14.2TOTAL
Rohan MashadoAnya63365510
MARMAR
Calculated using Two Highest Official Percentages for the day2929
OFFICIAL RIDERHORSEBN%%TOTAL
Leigh RichardsonHollands Bend Fidelia714266.3666.15132.51
Leigh RichardsonQuarryview Hercules549759.759.58119.28
Susan SchepisiFriso van Gelder670858.6459.86118.5
Marisa WhantSmash Hit217751.6755.57107.24
Lucie PhelanC L Rhythm N Blues712554.4454.44
Paul PhelanAratahnes Monarch712453.3353.33